OTO Ledgerlaunch funnels, documented

JVZoo · all-in-one AI model access suites · launched 25 Nov 2025

AI Scale Stack: the full OTO ladder, prices and page status

Funnel ladderFunnel numbersVendor recordSearch landscapeFAQSources

Data-only ledger page. The funnel below is generated from JVZoo's own listing data captured on 17 Oct 2026. A written analysis (what the product does, claims audit, verdict) has not been published yet, so this page is not submitted to search engines. The numbers are still real.

The funnel ladder

Funnel membership and per-product figures are JVZoo's own listing data captured 17 Oct 2026. "List" is the price JVZoo shows affiliates; "Realized" is JVZoo's average price per sale. Sales bands are JVZoo's rounded counts. Refund rates are per product as published by JVZoo.

#ProductListRealized avgSoldConv.RefundComm.PageLink
FE AI Scale Stack headline $27.00 $27.00 100+ 2.18% 12.04% 90% live no link

We are not approved as an affiliate for this funnel, so no affiliate links are shown. The data is published either way.

Funnel numbers

100+funnel sales band (JVZoo)
100+front-end sales band
$27.00average price per funnel sale
2.18%funnel conversion
$0.59earnings per click (funnel)
12.04%refund rate (funnel)

A funnel refund rate above 10% is high for this marketplace (the median across the JVZoo funnels we track is 6.98%). Read it as a signal that a meaningful share of buyers did not get what the page led them to expect.

Sales page, as captured

The front-end sales page was live on 17 Oct 2026 with the title "AI Scale Stack".

A full claims audit (pricing claims against the data, testimonials, scarcity devices, refund policy) is written by hand and has not been published for this product yet.

Vendor track record: Justin and Brenda Glover

This is the only launch by Justin and Brenda Glover in the ledger so far.

No search-landscape data collected for this product yet.

FAQ

What is an OTO on AI Scale Stack?

An OTO (one-time offer) is an upgrade shown after the front-end purchase. AI Scale Stack has 0 OTOs in its JVZoo funnel; the table above lists each with its price.

What is the refund rate for AI Scale Stack?

JVZoo reports a 12.04% refund rate across the funnel as of 17 Oct 2026. The median across the JVZoo funnels we track is 6.98%.

Sources and dates

  • JVZoo affiliate listing for product #429425 and its funnel members, retrieved 17 Oct 2026; affiliate approval status as of 20 Oct 2026.
  • Sales page (aiscalestack.com/1jv?aid=1) fetched 17 Oct 2026.
  • Google US desktop results for "AI Scale Stack review" via DataForSEO, 17 Oct 2026.
Affiliate disclosure. Links marked "sales page" or "/go/" are affiliate links on JVZoo; if you buy through one we earn a commission (90% on this funnel) at no extra cost to you. The data on this page does not change based on commission, and products without an affiliate link are documented the same way. No bonuses, no timers, no paid placement. Full disclosure.

Related ledger pages

LaunchPadJV · same category

ArgonMAX AI

Pradip Pandit · 20 Oct 2026 · 11 items · FE $17.00 · analysis

LaunchPadJV · same category

ClaudHub

ANIRUDH BAAVRA · 14 Apr 2026 · 13 items · FE $12.45

LaunchPadJV · same category

GeminAi3.1 MAX

Calin Ioan · 5 Apr 2026 · 14 items · FE $12.00

LaunchPadJV · same category

GeminAI 3

Calin Ioan · 15 Dec 2025 · 14 items · FE $12.00