OTO Ledgerlaunch funnels, documented

Vendors

Sorted by reported LaunchPadJV funnel revenue and JVZoo sales. Vendors with two or more launches have a full record page.

VendorMarketsLaunchesLatestLP revenueJVZoo soldAvg refundMedian funnel
Calin IoanLaunchPadJV 352026-10-22$501,005--14
Oluwaseun OgundeleLaunchPadJV 292026-10-12$464,006--22
Insource AppsLaunchPadJV 212026-10-02$462,328--12
Peter OnweLaunchPadJV 162026-10-11$267,597--15
ANIRUDH BAAVRAJVZoo LaunchPadJV 202026-10-14$245,745750+6.4%12
Vijay Pratap SinghJVZoo LaunchPadJV 232026-10-15$144,423600+4.5%14
Pranshu GuptaJVZoo LaunchPadJV 322026-10-08$143,1626,300+4.4%3
Akshat GuptaJVZoo LaunchPadJV 212026-10-09$134,985650+7.0%11
VenkateshsJVZoo LaunchPadJV 262026-10-01$131,5007,300+6.1%12
Justin OpayLaunchPadJV 162026-10-07$127,397--12
Art FlairJVZoo LaunchPadJV 192026-10-10$104,8331,500+6.8%13
Seyi AdelekeJVZoo LaunchPadJV 102026-09-05$103,0093,500+7.4%14
Daniel AdetunjiLaunchPadJV 142026-09-22$92,203--20
DIGITALMARTLaunchPadJV 132026-10-16$91,943--15
Rudy RudraLaunchPadJV 152026-10-13$70,786--12
SailLaunchPadJV 92026-10-06$63,140--12
clicksbotzLaunchPadJV 112026-09-20$61,516--21
Pallab GhosalJVZoo LaunchPadJV 122026-09-27$51,4791,000+14.4%15
Yogesh AgarwalJVZoo LaunchPadJV 72026-01-26$51,432200+0.0%16
Abhijit SahaJVZoo LaunchPadJV 92026-09-23$44,520750+3.5%12
Rick NGLaunchPadJV 72026-09-20$42,760--21
Loveneet RAJORALaunchPadJV 92026-10-13$41,659--16
Ready Print Your Money From Day One!LaunchPadJV 1-$16,656--2
David Williams (DKL Software)LaunchPadJV 72026-10-17$15,561--22
Yogesh KashyapLaunchPadJV 42026-10-03$11,629--11
Funnel, No List, No Learning Curve.LaunchPadJV 1-$11,339--9
Arpit & YogeshLaunchPadJV 22026-09-26$10,756--15
Dotcom ArenaLaunchPadJV 42026-07-24$9,331--1
KS to Every Single eBooks & FlipbooksLaunchPadJV 1-$5,709--21
Innov8LabLaunchPadJV 12026-09-01$5,672--9
Kamal JalwaniaLaunchPadJV 32026-09-10$5,334--8
Laz IlechukwuLaunchPadJV 32026-09-30$4,501--14
Himanshu MehtaLaunchPadJV 42026-08-06$4,217--7
Labs, Canva, Photoshop, & More…LaunchPadJV 1-$3,463--30
Secure, Auto-Scaling InfrastructureLaunchPadJV 1-$3,443--8
Ganesh SahaLaunchPadJV 22026-04-26$2,535--10
VeerZaraASLaunchPadJV 12026-01-01$2,210--1
ROI, and build sustainable online growth.LaunchPadJV 1-$2,210--1
ATUL PAREEKJVZoo LaunchPadJV 32026-01-22$2,183350+9.9%2
NextbytesLaunchPadJV 12026-03-29$1,790--6
Ashwath S SLaunchPadJV 52025-11-18$1,735--7
Gideon ItumaLaunchPadJV 22026-08-08$1,513--9
Time On Outdated Funnels And Ads!LaunchPadJV 1-$1,451--10
Unlisted vendorLaunchPadJV 25-$1,323--0
Andrew NaserLaunchPadJV 12025-10-27$1,102--1
Eero LahtiLaunchPadJV 12026-06-23$463--14
AlbinolabsLaunchPadJV 32026-10-14$421--13
Vivek GourJVZoo LaunchPadJV 72026-04-21$3183,200+6.6%2
John Annavi OlorireLaunchPadJV 22026-09-16$294--8
People to Fill Out Simple FormsLaunchPadJV 1-$220--1
Obed S.ALaunchPadJV 12025-11-12$217--14
Gaurab BorahLaunchPadJV 22025-08-19$194--10
ePlanetJLaunchPadJV 102026-10-19$187--2
John TariLaunchPadJV 12026-01-25$178--12
AI Models - No Monthly Fees. No LimitsLaunchPadJV 1-$143--14
firelaunchersJVZoo LaunchPadJV 282026-09-18$13320,050+4.2%1
Alex ReedLaunchPadJV 82026-09-27$108--3
AAMIR HUSSAIN SHAHLaunchPadJV 12026-06-17$103--3
Ariel SandersJVZoo LaunchPadJV 22026-09-17$973,000+8.1%3
Pradip PanditLaunchPadJV 32026-10-20$91--15
Sani ZakariLaunchPadJV 12026-02-12$81--4
Designer, Developer, Assistant, & More)...LaunchPadJV 1-$74--15
Kenoye kitoyeLaunchPadJV 12025-08-06$58--6
AudioBook, And Podcasts Fully Powered By AI…LaunchPadJV 1-$56--15
Harsha ZoysaLaunchPadJV 12026-02-25$40--1
Fred KidzuLaunchPadJV 22026-10-02$34--5
Maninder singhLaunchPadJV 12026-07-18$23--5
A Complete, Publish-Ready Amazon BookLaunchPadJV 1-$18--1
Kenny KamaruLaunchPadJV 12026-07-05$9--1
JR LangJVZoo 582023-12-27-10,900+0.4%1
Abhi Dwivedi [VineaSX]JVZoo 392026-09-29-54,750+10.4%3
Luan & Trevor CarrJVZoo 332026-07-19-13,650+4.1%1
Joshua ZamoraJVZoo 292026-09-16-127,500+8.9%3
Neil NapierJVZoo 282026-09-03-24,750+9.1%2
Victory AkposJVZoo 242026-07-03-13,050+10.1%2
Cyril GuptaJVZoo 212026-09-27-10,800+10.6%3
Maulana MalikJVZoo 162025-05-16-4,550+1.9%1
Yogesh Agarwal NTLJVZoo 122026-10-05-4,150+13.5%5
Ifiok NkemJVZoo 112022-12-19-20,000+9.7%1
Bayu Tara WijayaJVZoo 112023-07-02-3,050+1.8%1
AutoClip AgentLaunchPadJV 10----0
SoftDealsLabJVZoo 102026-04-03-3,450+8.5%3
Eric HolmlundJVZoo 102026-01-17-7,700+3.2%1
JAI PRAKASH SHARMAJVZoo 102026-09-12-10,000+11.8%2
Mike From MaineJVZoo 102026-08-29-5,850+11.8%1
Dr. Amit Pareek and Atul PareekJVZoo 102026-09-15-3,600+16.5%2
Arif ChandraJVZoo 102025-08-31-9,850+3.3%1
Brett IngramJVZoo 102024-07-26-5,750+10.9%2
Seun OgundeleJVZoo 82025-12-07-2,300+6.8%2
Kurt ChrislerJVZoo 82021-07-17-4,300+4.6%1
SuperGoodProduct Nelson LongJVZoo 82025-07-08-3,800+2.9%2
Anugerah Syaifullah PJVZoo 82023-04-07-1,300+0.6%1
Ram RawatJVZoo 72026-10-10-2,450+11.6%2
Jono ArmstrongJVZoo 72026-10-06-3,050+11.9%3
Philip JohansenJVZoo 72026-01-21-24,135+11.7%1
Cindy DonovanJVZoo 72023-04-03-8,000+8.0%1
Tom Yevsikov | Gaurab BorahJVZoo 72024-04-17-9,000+8.1%1
Shelley PenneyJVZoo 72023-05-15-2,850+1.0%1
Firas Alameh and Rahul GuptaJVZoo 72024-09-08-2,600+9.3%2
Steve TariJVZoo 72026-10-03-1,600+10.0%2
Oliver Goodwin - Synthesys AI StudioJVZoo 62026-07-12-2,500+11.8%3
Pankaj Malav and Deepanker RajoraJVZoo 62026-09-09-5,000+14.1%2
LogicBeam and IMReviewSquadJVZoo 62026-09-26-1,650+14.6%2
digitallaunchforceJVZoo 62026-02-13-3,050+16.6%4
Rahul Gupta - OfficialJVZoo 62022-07-19-10,250+5.0%1
Brett Ingram | Mo LatifJVZoo 62026-07-14-10,750+13.6%1
Ankit MehtaJVZoo 62022-05-22-3,000+7.8%2
Arifianto RahardiJVZoo 62021-12-15-1,150+0.0%1
Azam DzulfikarJVZoo 62025-02-17-1,350+2.1%1
Adrian IsfanJVZoo 52026-07-23-1,950+10.7%2
Godswill OkoyomonJVZoo 52026-08-08-1,950+9.9%3
Sean DonahoeJVZoo 52026-06-22-2,250+4.7%1
Rohit ShahJVZoo 52026-10-14-1,850+9.2%2
Glynn KoskyJVZoo 52026-01-14-1,750+15.1%1
Mario BrownJVZoo 52021-09-23-7,500+8.1%2
Craig Crawford -StoryShackJVZoo 52024-12-16-2,850+10.8%2
Andrew Darius - Marketro LLCJVZoo 52026-06-20-900+7.8%2
Misan MorrisonJVZoo 52026-07-20-700+6.9%4
Firas and RahulJVZoo 42026-08-13-2,950+5.7%3
MedSoftJVZoo 42021-06-14-9,500+11.9%2
Leonardus WpThemePlugin.comJVZoo 42021-04-05-2,100+2.8%1
Harshal JadhavJVZoo 42023-08-08-1,600+9.1%2
Dr. Roger SmithJVZoo 42025-01-25-500+0.8%1
Robert BolgarJVZoo 42019-11-11-400+0.6%1
Leads, Sales & Income On AutopilotLaunchPadJV 3----0
Chad NicelyJVZoo 32026-09-23-2,000+11.0%4
Tom EJVZoo 32026-10-10-1,000+6.0%1
Uddhab PramanikJVZoo 32025-12-06-1,500+5.9%1
Fergal Max TrevJVZoo 32026-07-01-1,900+6.4%1
Andrew DariusJVZoo 32026-04-12-31,850+12.4%2
VideoRemixJVZoo 32021-12-13-6,250+8.2%1
Creative HighwayJVZoo 32021-12-12-5,500+14.5%1
Ryan PhillipsJVZoo 32025-07-13-2,760+7.7%1
MyNAMS - Jen PerdewJVZoo 32025-10-07-2,700+3.1%1
Andrew FoxJVZoo 32024-02-20-3,500+6.9%1
Billy Darr Justin OpayJVZoo 32019-12-19-3,500+13.8%1
Rich WilliamsJVZoo 32019-07-15-4,000+9.5%1
BatmanJVZoo 32026-09-01-1,600+7.6%2
Ankur ShuklaJVZoo 32022-05-17-1,700+1.2%1
Max RJVZoo 32021-01-22-1,600+2.5%1
Lucas CepedaJVZoo 32019-11-16-800+8.4%1
Deni IskandarJVZoo 32020-03-26-850+1.5%1
Glynn Kosky & Rod BeckwithJVZoo 32019-08-25-550+7.2%1
Luan HenriqueJVZoo 32026-08-14-400+1.5%1
Godfrey ElaborLaunchPadJV 22026-03-06---1
Discount)LaunchPadJV 2----0
GOODLUCK-EFELaunchPadJV 22026-09-24---8
Todd GrossJVZoo 22026-09-20-11,250+7.1%2
James RenoufJVZoo 22026-08-30-500+8.4%1
Fraz A.JVZoo 22026-09-05-275+8.3%2
Ben MurrayJVZoo 22021-01-21-11,000+8.7%1
Ankit Mehta and Tim VerdouwJVZoo 22025-04-05-9,000+11.9%5
Ben Murray and Karthik RamaniJVZoo 22026-05-05-5,000+14.1%3
Steven Alvey - StevenAlvey.comJVZoo 22020-11-16-5,000+2.5%1
ProfitWithAI - M AmineJVZoo 22021-09-02-2,500+10.5%2
DropMockJVZoo 22024-03-28-1,600+4.3%1
Richard MadisonJVZoo 22019-08-07-2,000+10.2%1
Ali GJVZoo 22020-08-16-1,750+7.4%1
Karthik RamaniJVZoo 22022-08-24-1,250+10.6%2
Trevor CarrJVZoo 22025-09-13-1,000+9.0%3
IMReviewSquad and LogicBeam SoftwaresJVZoo 22024-04-06-750+14.1%2
Omar and Melinda MartinJVZoo 22022-11-25-600+4.0%3
Stefan CiancioJVZoo 22026-01-06-700+6.9%5
George KatsoudasJVZoo 22022-06-10-750+2.2%1
Simon WarnerJVZoo 22022-03-26-600+7.5%1
OJ JamesJVZoo 22021-05-16-750+4.0%1
Able ChikaJVZoo 22019-09-27-750+1.8%1
Tom YevsikovJVZoo 22023-02-16-600+12.8%2
Amit Kumar PareekJVZoo 22025-12-16-350+12.4%2
Mintware - Madhav Dutta & Dr. Sameer JoshiJVZoo 22021-10-28-500+9.0%2
Lukasz KubowJVZoo 22024-04-04-260+0.7%1
Robin PalmerJVZoo 22026-09-28-200+2.3%2
Easy Pro SuiteJVZoo 22025-12-04-200+7.5%1
Maghfur AminJVZoo 22022-02-03-200+0.7%1
Talent Info SystemsJVZoo 22021-05-05-200+1.5%2
Maftuch Junaidy MhirdaJVZoo 22020-06-14-200+0.0%1
Link PLR FREE PLR FOR AFFILTED PROGRAMSLaunchPadJV 1----0
Build authority, income, and freedom.LaunchPadJV 1----0
Gullfam HussainLaunchPadJV 12025-08-17---0
Mosh BariLaunchPadJV 12025-12-05---1
First ALL-IN-ONE Kids Content FactoryLaunchPadJV 1----0
No learning curve.LaunchPadJV 1----7
R rights for maximum profit potential.LaunchPadJV 1----1
At the Press of A BUTTON!LaunchPadJV 1----0
On WhatsApp, Instagram & TikTok 24/7.LaunchPadJV 1----0
dilip kumarLaunchPadJV 12026-05-25---1
KattieLaunchPadJV 12026-05-27---1
10X Rapid GrowthLaunchPadJV 12026-06-09---1
rfgLaunchPadJV 1----0
Vineet GuptaLaunchPadJV 12026-06-16---1
DFY Amazon review sites with AI.LaunchPadJV 1----1
And Auto-Posts Them For You.LaunchPadJV 1----0
One-time price, no monthly fees.LaunchPadJV 1----0
Khairul alom TapadarLaunchPadJV 12026-07-08---3
Affiliate Posts — AutomaticallyLaunchPadJV 1----6
Link learn to build your own appsLaunchPadJV 1----0
Team Kalki AILaunchPadJV 12026-08-08---15
Amazon link.LaunchPadJV 1----0
AI powered Site BuilderLaunchPadJV 1----0
Affiliate Link ikyuklyuilkyuily8oly8lLaunchPadJV 1----0
Leo SterlingLaunchPadJV 12026-09-04---6
Panel Access And No Monthly Fees Ever!LaunchPadJV 1----1
Kayode SteveLaunchPadJV 12026-10-01---2
Digital WarriorsLaunchPadJV 12026-10-09---7
Tra Cứu Thần Số HọcLaunchPadJV 1----1
In Daily Commissions On AutopilotLaunchPadJV 1----0
No Models • No Video Editing • No CodingLaunchPadJV 1----0
Full PLR.LaunchPadJV 1----0
Research probeLaunchPadJV 1----0
SYNTRA AILaunchPadJV 1----0
Chris DerenbergerJVZoo 12026-10-05-250+0.4%1
Luke MaguireJVZoo 12025-11-05-4,000+4.7%2
Justin BurnsJVZoo 12026-05-15-250+6.6%2
Clicks BotzJVZoo 12025-11-15-250+2.7%5
kikki torontoJVZoo 12026-04-17-62,500+30.6%1
Dan SumnerJVZoo 12022-10-25-6,500+1.3%2
Manish VarmaJVZoo 12022-12-14-5,000+8.6%2
Zapable FoxJVZoo 12022-10-18-5,000+7.2%2
Gaurav & RoshniJVZoo 12021-02-10-5,000+4.9%1
Walter Bayliss PRRJVZoo 12019-12-02-4,500+9.4%5
VidSnatcher TeamJVZoo 12021-02-04-4,000+7.7%1
Sam BakkerJVZoo 12020-02-21-2,500+17.2%2
Jack HopmanJVZoo 12020-01-30-2,500+5.9%1
Niklas PeddeJVZoo 12024-06-19-2,000+6.6%1
Youzign LimitedJVZoo 12023-03-13-2,000+7.8%1
Alex CostanJVZoo 12021-05-11-2,000+6.9%1
KirtJVZoo 12020-03-01-2,000+11.0%2
OneSoci AgencyJVZoo 12019-05-07-2,000+7.0%2
Pankaj MalavJVZoo 12025-03-03-1,500+9.8%2
Spencer GugliettiJVZoo 12023-01-03-1,500+13.7%1
PBJVZoo 12021-03-01-1,500+8.2%1
Simon WoodJVZoo 12019-11-11-1,500+10.7%1
AWS - EzzakyJVZoo 12026-08-18-1,000+13.6%2
Mo LatifJVZoo 12024-10-29-1,000+9.0%1
LeeJVZoo 12020-09-04-1,000+12.2%2
Ugoo CarsonJVZoo 12019-08-31-1,000+10.7%1
Brian AndersonJVZoo 12026-01-02-500+18.9%4
Jupiter JimJVZoo 12023-07-17-500+0.0%1
VideoXQJVZoo 12023-05-24-500+10.2%1
GenkoyJVZoo 12022-10-17-500+12.3%2
Dave NicholsonJVZoo 12023-02-14-500+3.6%1
Team HelloAdsJVZoo 12021-12-23-500+7.4%1
Jameson TreselerJVZoo 12021-11-26-500+9.9%1
IM VisonJVZoo 12020-05-16-500+10.0%1
SaaSnova Solutions L.L.CJVZoo 12020-04-06-500+2.4%1
HIS MarketingJVZoo 12019-12-04-500+9.4%1
Dan GreenJVZoo 12019-10-28-500+8.8%1
Kevin ByrneJVZoo 12019-07-31-500+7.9%1
Jamie LewisJVZoo 12019-07-22-500+5.5%1
Akande PaulJVZoo 12019-06-26-500+1.3%1
Mo Latif and Brett IngramJVZoo 12026-05-19-250+17.9%2
AccufyJVZoo 12026-02-06-250+21.8%1
Jani PrimeJVZoo 12026-01-28-250+37.1%1
HaseebJVZoo 12025-11-13-250+14.8%3
Mike GeeJVZoo 12025-10-31-250+21.6%3
Ben FletcherJVZoo 12025-07-08-250+3.7%2
Pro Web VenturesJVZoo 12025-02-23-250+11.8%1
Walt Bayliss GoJeoJVZoo 12024-08-07-250+3.2%1
ThadJVZoo 12024-06-05-250+1.1%2
Eric HammerJVZoo 12024-01-30-250+1.6%1
Jay GarciaJVZoo 12023-06-14-250+7.6%2
Mike JohnsonJVZoo 12022-03-31-250+2.9%1
Mo Latif - Brett IngramJVZoo 12021-09-01-250+6.2%1
Matt LeeJVZoo 12021-07-06-250+0.0%1
Oscar SamuelJVZoo 12021-01-23-250+7.1%1
Dr Ope BanwoJVZoo 12020-09-23-250+7.0%1
Edmund Loh - MusemancerJVZoo 12020-09-18-250+1.1%1
jonathan oshevireJVZoo 12020-08-03-250+9.1%1
E. A. M. LTDJVZoo 12020-02-25-250+3.0%1
Mobile ProfitsJVZoo 12019-10-24-250+19.4%1
Promote Labs IncJVZoo 12026-10-09-200+5.6%2
Abhinav And MisanJVZoo 12026-06-03-200+9.2%3
Helen ChangJVZoo 12025-07-08-200+5.3%1
Dan Bradley 2JVZoo 12025-01-16-200+0.0%1
Tori WilkJVZoo 12024-02-06-200+3.8%1
Prady NJVZoo 12023-11-06-200+10.3%2
Chris JenkinsJVZoo 12023-06-30-200+15.2%3
Ammar TowirJVZoo 12023-05-18-200+11.1%2
John AndresJVZoo 12022-05-05-200+1.3%1
Ijlal AhmedJVZoo 12021-09-09-200+11.3%2
Amit Gaikwad | Anirudh BaavraJVZoo 12020-03-13-200+5.7%1
Ciprian MacoveiJVZoo 12019-10-23-200+2.5%1
Igor BurbanJVZoo 12019-10-18-200+12.4%1
Dr. Sameer Joshi - MintwareJVZoo 12019-07-19-200+11.0%1
Glynn Kosky + Ariel SandersJVZoo 12019-06-04-200+1.3%1
Firas AlamehJVZoo 12026-09-18-100+12.2%2
Memeplex LimitedJVZoo 12026-08-03-100+25.0%1
Kelechi MmonuJVZoo 12026-07-23-100+10.9%2
LeadHunterxAiJVZoo 12026-06-19-100+15.2%1
Mundo Digital INCJVZoo 12026-06-01-100+3.2%1
Richard FairbairnJVZoo 12026-03-09-100+9.7%1
TekCloud LLCJVZoo 12026-02-17-100+0.0%1
Ulf AstromJVZoo 12026-01-27-100+5.0%2
Flexi FunnelsJVZoo 12025-12-04-100+12.1%2
Justin and Brenda GloverJVZoo 12025-11-25-100+12.0%1
Nathan StavsethJVZoo 12025-08-13-100+19.1%1
Jeff HerschyJVZoo 12025-07-17-100+0.0%1
Mike FilsaimeJVZoo 12025-06-30-100+19.3%1
Robert HarrisonJVZoo 12024-06-18-100+0.0%1
Jasper CyanJVZoo 12023-09-08-100+2.9%3
Lamar StephensJVZoo 12023-08-22-100+2.1%1
Taqi AskariJVZoo 12023-05-08-100+11.1%1
Wasim FirozJVZoo 12023-04-03-100+0.0%1
Abdulaziz QumaneJVZoo 12023-02-20-100+0.7%1
Kok Seng TanJVZoo 12022-07-22-100+0.7%1
Tiger TonyJVZoo 12021-04-20-100+0.0%1
Peter DrewJVZoo 12020-10-01-100+2.1%1
Matt LaneJVZoo 12020-07-30-100+1.6%1
shane paxtonJVZoo 12020-03-31-100+0.5%1
Paul CountsJVZoo 12019-09-06-100+2.8%1
Jason OickleJVZoo 12019-05-18-100+0.0%1
Bryan WintersJVZoo 12019-04-24-100+2.2%1