OTO Ledgerlaunch funnels, documented

JVZoo · AI SEO & traffic tools · launched 17 Jan 2012

FB Traffic Jacker: the full OTO ladder, prices and page status

Funnel ladderFunnel numbersVendor recordSearch landscapeFAQSources

Data-only ledger page. The funnel below is generated from JVZoo's own listing data captured on 21 Oct 2026. A written analysis (what the product does, claims audit, verdict) has not been published yet, so this page is not submitted to search engines. The numbers are still real.

The funnel ladder

Funnel membership and per-product figures are JVZoo's own listing data captured 21 Oct 2026. "List" is the price JVZoo shows affiliates; "Realized" is JVZoo's average price per sale. Sales bands are JVZoo's rounded counts. Refund rates are per product as published by JVZoo.

#ProductListRealized avgSoldConv.RefundComm.PageLink
FE FB Traffic Jacker - $6.84 25+ 0.99% 0.0% 100% not checked page

Funnel numbers

25+funnel sales band (JVZoo)
25+front-end sales band
$6.84average price per funnel sale
0.99%funnel conversion
$0.07earnings per click (funnel)
0.0%refund rate (funnel)

The funnel refund rate of 0.0% is at or below the median across the JVZoo funnels we track (6.71%).

Sales page, as captured

The front-end sales page was not reachable when we checked (unreachable). Launch pages on these marketplaces often go dark once the launch window closes; the marketplace listing may still accept orders.

A full claims audit (pricing claims against the data, testimonials, scarcity devices, refund policy) is written by hand and has not been published for this product yet.

Vendor track record: Heri Rosyadi

Heri Rosyadi has 3 launches in the ledger between 17 Jan 2012 and 21 Mar 2012 and 1,625+ JVZoo funnel sales. Median funnel size: 1 products. Average JVZoo refund rate across their funnels: 2.1%. Full vendor record.

LaunchProductMarketFront endItemsRevenue / soldConv.Refund
2012-03-21WPZoner - Premium WP Theme For Amazon AffiliateJVZoo$15.4111500+6.38%4.81%
2012-02-15Content in A BoxJVZoo$6.051100+11.11%1.49%
2012-01-17FB Traffic JackerJVZoo$6.84125+0.99%0.0%

No search-landscape data collected for this product yet.

FAQ

What is an OTO on FB Traffic Jacker?

An OTO (one-time offer) is an upgrade shown after the front-end purchase. FB Traffic Jacker has 0 OTOs in its JVZoo funnel; the table above lists each with its price.

What is the refund rate for FB Traffic Jacker?

JVZoo reports a 0.0% refund rate across the funnel as of 21 Oct 2026. The median across the JVZoo funnels we track is 6.71%.

Sources and dates

  • JVZoo affiliate listing for product #1177 and its funnel members, retrieved 21 Oct 2026; affiliate approval status as of 21 Oct 2026.
  • Google US desktop results for "FB Traffic Jacker review" via DataForSEO, 17 Oct 2026.
Affiliate disclosure. Links marked "sales page" or "/go/" are affiliate links on JVZoo; if you buy through one we earn a commission (100% on this funnel) at no extra cost to you. The data on this page does not change based on commission, and products without an affiliate link are documented the same way. No bonuses, no timers, no paid placement. Full disclosure.

Related ledger pages

JVZoo · same vendor

WPZoner - Premium WP Theme For Amazon Affiliate

Heri Rosyadi · 21 Mar 2012 · 1 items · FE $15.41

JVZoo · same vendor

Content in A Box

Heri Rosyadi · 15 Feb 2012 · 1 items · FE $6.05

LaunchPadJV · same category

SPIKE AI

Art Flair · 3 Jan 2026 · 15 items · FE $12.97

LaunchPadJV · same category

PULSAR

Calin Ioan · 24 Sep 2025 · 12 items · FE $12.00

LaunchPadJV · same category

OpusLeads AI

Peter Onwe · 26 Jun 2026 · 16 items · FE $12.45