OTO Ledgerlaunch funnels, documented

JVZoo · faceless YouTube & shorts tools · launched 13 Jan 2016

The Youtube Graphics Creator: the full OTO ladder, prices and page status

Funnel ladderFunnel numbersVendor recordSearch landscapeFAQSources

Data-only ledger page. The funnel below is generated from JVZoo's own listing data captured on 21 Oct 2026. A written analysis (what the product does, claims audit, verdict) has not been published yet, so this page is not submitted to search engines. The numbers are still real.

The funnel ladder

Funnel membership and per-product figures are JVZoo's own listing data captured 21 Oct 2026. "List" is the price JVZoo shows affiliates; "Realized" is JVZoo's average price per sale. Sales bands are JVZoo's rounded counts. Refund rates are per product as published by JVZoo.

#ProductListRealized avgSoldConv.RefundComm.PageLink
FE The Youtube Graphics Creator - $29.28 100+ 0.61% 0.0% 50% not checked page

Funnel numbers

100+funnel sales band (JVZoo)
100+front-end sales band
$29.28average price per funnel sale
0.61%funnel conversion
$0.18earnings per click (funnel)
0.0%refund rate (funnel)

The funnel refund rate of 0.0% is at or below the median across the JVZoo funnels we track (6.71%).

Sales page, as captured

The front-end sales page was not reachable when we checked (unreachable). Launch pages on these marketplaces often go dark once the launch window closes; the marketplace listing may still accept orders.

A full claims audit (pricing claims against the data, testimonials, scarcity devices, refund policy) is written by hand and has not been published for this product yet.

Vendor track record: Marc & Lisa Sylvester

Marc & Lisa Sylvester has 3 launches in the ledger between 13 Nov 2013 and 1 May 2019 and 350+ JVZoo funnel sales. Median funnel size: 1 products. Average JVZoo refund rate across their funnels: 0.5%. Full vendor record.

LaunchProductMarketFront endItemsRevenue / soldConv.Refund
2019-05-01The Graphics Creator7 BundleJVZoo$37.0010+--
2016-01-13The Youtube Graphics CreatorJVZoo$29.281100+0.61%0.0%
2013-11-13The Character CreatorJVZoo$18.111250+2.31%1.01%

No search-landscape data collected for this product yet.

FAQ

What is an OTO on The Youtube Graphics Creator?

An OTO (one-time offer) is an upgrade shown after the front-end purchase. The Youtube Graphics Creator has 0 OTOs in its JVZoo funnel; the table above lists each with its price.

What is the refund rate for The Youtube Graphics Creator?

JVZoo reports a 0.0% refund rate across the funnel as of 21 Oct 2026. The median across the JVZoo funnels we track is 6.71%.

Sources and dates

  • JVZoo affiliate listing for product #132567 and its funnel members, retrieved 21 Oct 2026; affiliate approval status as of 21 Oct 2026.
  • Google US desktop results for "The Youtube Graphics Creator review" via DataForSEO, 17 Oct 2026.
Affiliate disclosure. Links marked "sales page" or "/go/" are affiliate links on JVZoo; if you buy through one we earn a commission (50% on this funnel) at no extra cost to you. The data on this page does not change based on commission, and products without an affiliate link are documented the same way. No bonuses, no timers, no paid placement. Full disclosure.

Related ledger pages

JVZoo · same vendor

The Graphics Creator7 Bundle

Marc & Lisa Sylvester · 1 May 2019 · 1 items · FE $37.00

JVZoo · same vendor

The Character Creator

Marc & Lisa Sylvester · 13 Nov 2013 · 1 items · FE $18.11

LaunchPadJV · same category

AI YouTube Channel Maker

Insource Apps · 10 Mar 2026 · 11 items · FE $12.70

LaunchPadJV · same category

Ai YouTube Multi Channel Builder

Insource Apps · 18 Sep 2026 · 15 items · FE $20.00

LaunchPadJV · same category

ChannelAgent - Youtube Channel AI Agent

Oluwaseun Ogundele · 25 Mar 2026 · 22 items · FE $21.45