OTO Ledgerlaunch funnels, documented

JVZoo · AI video & streaming platforms · launched 4 Apr 2022

TVBOSSFIRE RELOADED Fast Pass: the full OTO ladder, prices and page status

Funnel ladderFunnel numbersVendor recordSearch landscapeFAQSources

Data-only ledger page. The funnel below is generated from JVZoo's own listing data captured on 17 Oct 2026. A written analysis (what the product does, claims audit, verdict) has not been published yet, so this page is not submitted to search engines. The numbers are still real.

The funnel ladder

Funnel membership and per-product figures are JVZoo's own listing data captured 17 Oct 2026. "List" is the price JVZoo shows affiliates; "Realized" is JVZoo's average price per sale. Sales bands are JVZoo's rounded counts. Refund rates are per product as published by JVZoo.

#ProductListRealized avgSoldConv.RefundComm.PageLink
FE TVBOSSFIRE RELOADED Fast Pass - $199.59 250+ 14.93% 11.57% 50% not checked no link

We are not approved as an affiliate for this funnel, so no affiliate links are shown. The data is published either way.

Funnel numbers

250+funnel sales band (JVZoo)
250+front-end sales band
$199.59average price per funnel sale
14.93%funnel conversion
$29.8earnings per click (funnel)
11.57%refund rate (funnel)

A funnel refund rate above 10% is high for this marketplace (the median across the JVZoo funnels we track is 6.98%). Read it as a signal that a meaningful share of buyers did not get what the page led them to expect.

Sales page, as captured

The front-end sales page was not reachable when we checked (unreachable). Launch pages on these marketplaces often go dark once the launch window closes; the marketplace listing may still accept orders.

A full claims audit (pricing claims against the data, testimonials, scarcity devices, refund policy) is written by hand and has not been published for this product yet.

Vendor track record: Craig Crawford -StoryShack

Craig Crawford -StoryShack has 5 launches in the ledger between 18 Jun 2021 and 16 Dec 2024 and 2,850+ JVZoo funnel sales. Median funnel size: 2 products. Average JVZoo refund rate across their funnels: 10.8%. Full vendor record.

LaunchProductMarketFront endItemsRevenue / soldConv.Refund
2024-12-16TVBossFire TeeVee- 10 ChannelsJVZoo$39.952100+6.39%10.33%
2023-09-19TVBoss Fire IGNITE - 10 ChannelsJVZoo$76.832500+30.54%12.65%
2022-04-04TVBOSSFIRE RELOADED 10 channelsJVZoo$74.1931500+6.94%11.05%
2022-04-04TVBOSSFIRE RELOADED Fast PassJVZoo$199.591250+14.93%11.57%
2021-06-18ProFlipperz Mobile App Founder EditionJVZoo$43.911500+6.81%8.33%

No search-landscape data collected for this product yet.

FAQ

What is an OTO on TVBOSSFIRE RELOADED Fast Pass?

An OTO (one-time offer) is an upgrade shown after the front-end purchase. TVBOSSFIRE RELOADED Fast Pass has 0 OTOs in its JVZoo funnel; the table above lists each with its price.

What is the refund rate for TVBOSSFIRE RELOADED Fast Pass?

JVZoo reports a 11.57% refund rate across the funnel as of 17 Oct 2026. The median across the JVZoo funnels we track is 6.98%.

Sources and dates

  • JVZoo affiliate listing for product #379480 and its funnel members, retrieved 17 Oct 2026; affiliate approval status as of 20 Oct 2026.
  • Google US desktop results for "TVBOSSFIRE RELOADED Fast Pass review" via DataForSEO, 17 Oct 2026.
Affiliate disclosure. Links marked "sales page" or "/go/" are affiliate links on JVZoo; if you buy through one we earn a commission (50% on this funnel) at no extra cost to you. The data on this page does not change based on commission, and products without an affiliate link are documented the same way. No bonuses, no timers, no paid placement. Full disclosure.

Related ledger pages

JVZoo · same vendor

TVBossFire TeeVee- 10 Channels

Craig Crawford -StoryShack · 16 Dec 2024 · 2 items · FE $39.95

JVZoo · same vendor

TVBoss Fire IGNITE - 10 Channels

Craig Crawford -StoryShack · 19 Sep 2023 · 2 items · FE $76.83

JVZoo · same vendor

TVBOSSFIRE RELOADED 10 channels

Craig Crawford -StoryShack · 4 Apr 2022 · 3 items · FE $74.19

LaunchPadJV · same category

ViralToon AI - AI Powered Long Length Cartoon Videos & Movies Maker App

Akshat Gupta · 9 Oct 2026 · 11 items · FE $20.40 · analysis

LaunchPadJV · same category

CinematicWeb AI

DIGITALMART · 5 Oct 2026 · 17 items · FE $12.47 · analysis

LaunchPadJV · same category

CastleFlix AI - One Click OTT Platform Builder With DFY Movies & Shows

Akshat Gupta · 24 Sep 2026 · 11 items · FE $12.45 · analysis