OTO Ledgerlaunch funnels, documented

JVZoo · AI presentation & webinar tools · launched 8 May 2023

Vizeo Webinar Bundle Deal: the full OTO ladder, prices and page status

Funnel ladderFunnel numbersVendor recordSearch landscapeFAQSources

Data-only ledger page. The funnel below is generated from JVZoo's own listing data captured on 17 Oct 2026. A written analysis (what the product does, claims audit, verdict) has not been published yet, so this page is not submitted to search engines. The numbers are still real.

The funnel ladder

Funnel membership and per-product figures are JVZoo's own listing data captured 17 Oct 2026. "List" is the price JVZoo shows affiliates; "Realized" is JVZoo's average price per sale. Sales bands are JVZoo's rounded counts. Refund rates are per product as published by JVZoo.

#ProductListRealized avgSoldConv.RefundComm.PageLink
FE Vizeo Webinar Bundle Deal - $253.23 100+ 2.65% 11.11% 50% not checked no link

We are not approved as an affiliate for this funnel, so no affiliate links are shown. The data is published either way.

Funnel numbers

100+funnel sales band (JVZoo)
100+front-end sales band
$253.23average price per funnel sale
2.65%funnel conversion
$6.7earnings per click (funnel)
11.11%refund rate (funnel)

A funnel refund rate above 10% is high for this marketplace (the median across the JVZoo funnels we track is 6.98%). Read it as a signal that a meaningful share of buyers did not get what the page led them to expect.

Sales page, as captured

The front-end sales page was not reachable when we checked (unreachable). Launch pages on these marketplaces often go dark once the launch window closes; the marketplace listing may still accept orders.

A full claims audit (pricing claims against the data, testimonials, scarcity devices, refund policy) is written by hand and has not been published for this product yet.

Vendor track record: Taqi Askari

This is the only launch by Taqi Askari in the ledger so far.

No search-landscape data collected for this product yet.

FAQ

What is an OTO on Vizeo Webinar Bundle Deal?

An OTO (one-time offer) is an upgrade shown after the front-end purchase. Vizeo Webinar Bundle Deal has 0 OTOs in its JVZoo funnel; the table above lists each with its price.

What is the refund rate for Vizeo Webinar Bundle Deal?

JVZoo reports a 11.11% refund rate across the funnel as of 17 Oct 2026. The median across the JVZoo funnels we track is 6.98%.

Sources and dates

  • JVZoo affiliate listing for product #395139 and its funnel members, retrieved 17 Oct 2026; affiliate approval status as of 20 Oct 2026.
  • Google US desktop results for "Vizeo Webinar Bundle Deal review" via DataForSEO, 17 Oct 2026.
Affiliate disclosure. Links marked "sales page" or "/go/" are affiliate links on JVZoo; if you buy through one we earn a commission (50% on this funnel) at no extra cost to you. The data on this page does not change based on commission, and products without an affiliate link are documented the same way. No bonuses, no timers, no paid placement. Full disclosure.

Related ledger pages

LaunchPadJV · same category

WebinarJack AI

clicksbotz · 15 Aug 2026 · 22 items · FE $11.60

LaunchPadJV · same category

WebinarForge

Dotcom Arena · 18 Apr 2026 · 1 items · FE $266.00

LaunchPadJV · same category

Webinar Wealth Accelerator™

10X Rapid Growth · 9 Jun 2026 · 1 items · FE $397.00