OTO Ledgerlaunch funnels, documented

JVZoo · make-money training & systems · launched 20 Feb 2023

Abdulaziz Training LLC: the full OTO ladder, prices and page status

Funnel ladderFunnel numbersVendor recordSearch landscapeFAQSources

Data-only ledger page. The funnel below is generated from JVZoo's own listing data captured on 17 Oct 2026. A written analysis (what the product does, claims audit, verdict) has not been published yet, so this page is not submitted to search engines. The numbers are still real.

The funnel ladder

Funnel membership and per-product figures are JVZoo's own listing data captured 17 Oct 2026. "List" is the price JVZoo shows affiliates; "Realized" is JVZoo's average price per sale. Sales bands are JVZoo's rounded counts. Refund rates are per product as published by JVZoo.

#ProductListRealized avgSoldConv.RefundComm.PageLink
FE Abdulaziz Training LLC - $1.48 100+ 8.23% 0.66% 30% not checked no link

We are not approved as an affiliate for this funnel, so no affiliate links are shown. The data is published either way.

Funnel numbers

100+funnel sales band (JVZoo)
100+front-end sales band
$1.48average price per funnel sale
8.23%funnel conversion
$0.12earnings per click (funnel)
0.66%refund rate (funnel)

The funnel refund rate of 0.66% is at or below the median across the JVZoo funnels we track (6.98%).

Sales page, as captured

The front-end sales page was not reachable when we checked (unreachable). Launch pages on these marketplaces often go dark once the launch window closes; the marketplace listing may still accept orders.

A full claims audit (pricing claims against the data, testimonials, scarcity devices, refund policy) is written by hand and has not been published for this product yet.

Vendor track record: Abdulaziz Qumane

This is the only launch by Abdulaziz Qumane in the ledger so far.

No search-landscape data collected for this product yet.

FAQ

What is an OTO on Abdulaziz Training LLC?

An OTO (one-time offer) is an upgrade shown after the front-end purchase. Abdulaziz Training LLC has 0 OTOs in its JVZoo funnel; the table above lists each with its price.

What is the refund rate for Abdulaziz Training LLC?

JVZoo reports a 0.66% refund rate across the funnel as of 17 Oct 2026. The median across the JVZoo funnels we track is 6.98%.

Sources and dates

  • JVZoo affiliate listing for product #391073 and its funnel members, retrieved 17 Oct 2026; affiliate approval status as of 20 Oct 2026.
  • Google US desktop results for "Abdulaziz Training LLC review" via DataForSEO, 17 Oct 2026.
Affiliate disclosure. Links marked "sales page" or "/go/" are affiliate links on JVZoo; if you buy through one we earn a commission (30% on this funnel) at no extra cost to you. The data on this page does not change based on commission, and products without an affiliate link are documented the same way. No bonuses, no timers, no paid placement. Full disclosure.

Related ledger pages

LaunchPadJV · same category

OfferBank OS

David Williams (DKL Software) · 17 Oct 2026 · 24 items · FE $12.45 · analysis

LaunchPadJV · same category

ProfitBOT - World's First Fully Autonomous AI Income Agent

Oluwaseun Ogundele · 22 Jul 2026 · 22 items · FE $14.30

LaunchPadJV · same category

AI School Builder

Insource Apps · 2 Jul 2026 · 13 items · FE $12.45

LaunchPadJV · same category

Novel Series Creator

Abhijit Saha · 25 Aug 2026 · 12 items · FE $12.45