OTO Ledgerlaunch funnels, documented

Vendor record · JVZoo · LaunchPadJV

Abhijit Saha

9launches in the ledger
11 Nov 2025first launch tracked
23 Sep 2026latest launch
$44,520LaunchPadJV funnel revenue reported
750+JVZoo funnel sales (bands summed)
12median products per funnel
3.5%average JVZoo refund rate

Written analyses for this vendor: InstaProLab AI.

Abhijit Saha launches roughly every 40 days on average in the period we track. Funnel sizes range from 1 to 13 products. The pattern is what matters to a buyer: the product name changes, the ladder structure usually does not.

All launches

ProductVendorMarketLaunchFront endItemsRevenue / soldPage
InstaProLab AI analysis Abhijit Saha LaunchPadJV 2026-09-23 $12.45 13 $5,790 live
Novel Series Creator Abhijit Saha LaunchPadJV 2026-08-25 $12.45 12 $9,087 live
TokNinja AI Abhijit Saha LaunchPadJV 2026-07-26 $12.45 13 $4,613 live
AI Vidioz Abhijit Saha LaunchPadJV 2026-06-19 $10.65 13 $5,239 live
KidzStudio AI Abhijit Saha LaunchPadJV 2026-05-26 $12.45 11 $4,299 live
InstaAI Studio Abhijit Saha LaunchPadJV 2026-04-22 $12.45 13 $10,174 live
Ai Private Tutor Abhijit Saha LaunchPadJV 2026-03-20 $12.68 9 $5,319 live
kidsNinja AI Abhijit Saha JVZoo 2026-02-02 $27.00 2 250+ sold live
AI Virtual Academy Abhijit Saha JVZoo 2025-11-11 $24.00 1 500+ sold live
Affiliate disclosure. Links marked "sales page" or "/go/" are affiliate links on LaunchPadJV and JVZoo; if you buy through one we earn a commission at no extra cost to you. The data on this page does not change based on commission, and products without an affiliate link are documented the same way. No bonuses, no timers, no paid placement. Full disclosure.